Team East Lothian Open Graded Timetable and Start Lists for 4th Sept 2021

We are excited to publish the detailed timetable and start lists for the Team East Lothian Open Graded meeting at Meadowmill on Saturday 4th September 2021. Thank you to everyone who has entered the Team East Lothian summer events this year – it’s been great to see competition happening again at Meadowmill.

Start Lists

Event 1  Mixed 13+ 3000 Metre Run 3000m U15+ (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dougall, Esme                W17 Giffnock Nor                
  2  Whitaker, Iain               MEN Edinburgh AC                
  3  Allen, Stephen               MEN Cumbernauld                 
  4  Howie, Anne                  WEN Aberdeen Aac                
  5  Hamilton, Kevin              MEN Edinburgh AC                
  6  thomson, john                MEN Fife Athleti                
  7  Shaw, David                  MEN Giffnock Nor                
  8  Crawford, Amy                W17 Corstorphine                
  9  Kidd, Molly                  W17 Edinburgh AC                
 10  Cunningham, Theo             M17 Team East Lothia            
 11  Rankine, Cameron             M17 Gala Harrier                
 12  Gray, Telfer                 MEN Edinburgh Un                
 13  Watters, Archie              M15 Springburn H                
 14  McColgan, Ethan              M20 Dundee Hawkh                
 15  Dailey, Matthew              MEN Edinburgh Un                
 16  Shennan, Craig               M15 Giffnock Nor                
 17  Golder, Josie wren           W20 Edinburgh AC                
 18  Stevens, Rachel              W15 Haddington R                
 19  Soppitt, Colin               M20 Corstorphine                
 20  Macaulay Orr, Anise          W17 Edinburgh AC                
 21  Knighton, Isabella           W15 Churnside Ch                
 22  Murray, Declan               MEN Macclesfield                
 23  Gallacher, Mark              MEN Cambuslang H                
 24  Golder, Josie wren           W20 Corstorphine                
 25  Smith, Crawford              M15 Kirkintilloc                
 26  Orr, Lewis                   MEN Edinburgh AC                
 
Event 2  Girls 9-10 600 Metre Run U11G 600m (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dailly, Lacey                 11 North Ayrshi                
  2  Russell, Tessa                11 Dunbar Runni                
  3  Gillespie, Zara               11 Airdrie Harr                
  4  Curtis, Ava-Rose              11 Musselburgh                 
  5  Baillie, Zoe                  11 East Kilbrid                
  6  Robertson, Skye               11 Falkirk Vict                
  7  Maguinness, Dionne            11 Airdrie Harr                
  8  Turner, Imogen                11 Musselburgh                 
  9  Kenny, Branna                 11 Haddington R                
 10  McAtarsney, Aine              11 Falkirk Vict                
 11  Buchan, Maya                  11 Harmeny AC                  
 12  Hardie, Rebecca               11 Harmeny AC                  
 13  Kenny, Morven                 11 Haddington R                
 14  Smith, Willow                 11 Springburn H                
 
Event 3  Boys 9-10 600 Metre Run U11B 600m (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  McLaren, Ross                 11 Strathearn H                
  2  Sluman, Noah                  11 Giffnock Nor                
  3  McNulty, Logan                11 Giffnock Nor                
  4  Mackay, Jaden                 11 Dunfirmline                 
  5  Simon, Brodie                 11 Pitreavie AA                
  6  Kinkade, Ross                 11 Larkhall Ymc                
  7  Leishman, Ollie               11 Musselburgh                 
  8  Horton, Robert                11 Moorfoot Run                
 
Event 4  Mixed 8+ 75 Metre Run 75m Frame Ru Ambulatory (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  3  Duncan, Ian                  M11 Team East Lothia            
  4  Menzies, Findlay             M17 Livingston A                
  5  Smith, Poppy                 W11 Team East Lothia            
  6  Paxton, Chris                M13 Pitreavie AA                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 70 Metre Hurdles 70mH U13G (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  4  Malley, Grace                 13 Whitemoss AA                
  5  Baxter, Olivia                13 East Kilbrid                
 
Event 6  Mixed 75 Metre Hurdles 75mH U13B U1 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  3  Roger, Callum                M13 Edinburgh AC                
  4  Renton, Sam                  M13 Haddington R                
  5  Ross, Donald                 M13 Team East Lothia            
  6  Forbes, Kyna                 W15 Edinburgh AC                
  7  Taylor, Esther               W15 Harmeny AC                  
  8  Hunter, Charlie              M13 Dunfirmline                 
 
Event 7  Mixed 80 Metre Hurdles 80mH U15B U1 (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  4  Lang, Bethany                W17 Law and Dist                
  5  Aitken, Millie               W17 East Kilbrid                
 
Event 8  Mixed 100 Metre Hurdles 100mH U17M U (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  3  Lewis, Phoebe                WEN North Ayrshi                
  4  Cunningham, Euan             M17 Falkirk Vict                
  5  Rajakumar, Vharish           M17 Edinburgh AC                
 
Event 9  Men 110 Metre Hurdles 110mH U20M S (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  4  Forbes, Cameron               20 Edinburgh AC                
 
Event 10  Mixed 8+ 200 Metre Run 200m Frame R Ambulatory (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  3  Duncan, Ian                  M11 Team East Lothia            
  4  Menzies, Findlay             M17 Livingston A                
  5  Urquhart, Cameron            M13 Pitreavie AA                
  6  Kitchen, Joshua              M13 Pitreavie AA                
  7  Paxton, Chris                M13 Pitreavie AA                
  8  Smith, Poppy                 W11 Team East Lothia            
 
Event 11  Mixed 13+ 300 Metre Sprint 300m (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cook, Grace                  W15 Dundee Hawkh                
  2  Smart, Charlotte             W15 Edinburgh AC                
  3  Graham, Dima                 M15 Gala Harrier                
  4  Smart, Anna                  W17 Team East Lothia            
  5  Stevenson, Isaac             M15 Team East Lothia            
  6  Chalamanda, Leo              M15 Strathearn H                
  7  Dailly, Naideen              W15 North Ayrshi                
  8  Blanchard, Hannah            W15 Strathearn H                
  9  Macaulay Orr, Alannah        W15 Edinburgh AC                
 10  Gilfillan, Chloe             W17 Larkhall Ymc                
 11  Alexander, Katie             W17 Team East Lothia            
 12  Cattanach, Lexi              W17 Falkirk Vict                
 13  Hope, Hannah                 W17 Falkirk Vict                
 14  Breslin, Graeme              MEN Corstorphine                
 
Event 12  Mixed 15+ 400 Metre Sprint 400m (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cameron, Allan               MEN Cumbernauld                 
  2  Davidson, Luke               M20 Inverness Ha                
  3  Alexander, Kyle              MEN Giffnock Nor                
  4  Innes, Isla                  W20 Edinburgh AC                
  5  Purves, Grant                M20 Edinburgh AC                
  6  Martin, Daniel               M17 Giffnock Nor                
  7  Fraser, Scott                MEN Inverness Ha                
  8  Schulenburg-Calvert, Ethan   M20 Team East Lothia            
  9  Kyle, Ryan                   MEN Corstorphine                
 10  Pedrana, Emma                WEN Pitreavie AA                
 11  Mckechnie, Andrew            M17 Falkirk Vict                
 12  Hill, Dean                   M17 Larkhall Ymc                
 13  Robertson, Alice             WEN Victoria Par                
 14  Finlayson, Oliver            M17 Edinburgh AC                
 15  Aziz, Zaynah                 WEN Edinburgh AC                
 16  Fraser, Joe                  M17 Team East Lothia            
 
Event 13  Mixed 11+ 800 Metre Run 800m Band A (41)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marshall, Skye               W15 Harmeny AC                  
  2  Scott, Catriona              W13 Edinburgh AC                
  3  Boyle, Olivia                W17 Whitemoss AA                
  4  van der Merwe, Annabelle     W13 Edinburgh AC                
  5  Vincent, Amy                 W15 Giffnock Nor                
  6  Dallas, Eilidh               W13 Strathearn H                
  7  Connolly, Matthew            M13 Team East Lothia            
  8  Reilly, Erin                 W13 Whitemoss AA                
  9  Russell, Sula                W13 Team East Lothia            
 10  Morton, David                M15 Musselburgh                 
 11  Gries, Anna                  W13 Team East Lothia            
 12  Bullen, Jessica              W17 Team East Lothia            
 13  Smith, Skye                  W13 Springburn H                
 14  Gornall, Thomas              M13 Team East Lothia            
 15  Scott, Hannah                W15 Musselburgh                 
 16  Andrew, Amy                  W15 East Kilbrid                
 17  Gilfillan, Hayley            W17 Larkhall Ymc                
 18  McWilliams, Ella             W15 Giffnock Nor                
 19  Sluman, Hannah               W15 Giffnock Nor                
 20  Little, Abbie                W15 Moorfoot Run                
 21  Corrie, Nancy                W13 Harmeny AC                  
 22  Macleod, Hannah              W15 Falkirk Vict                
 23  Edwards, Dylan               M15 East Kilbrid                
 24  Macintyre, Alex              M13 Victoria Par                
 25  Melton, Carys                W13 Harmeny AC                  
 26  Rankine, Kirsty              W13 Gala Harrier                
 27  James, Freddie               M13 Haddington R                
 28  Smart, Archie                M13 Edinburgh AC                
 29  McNulty, Saoirse             W15 Giffnock Nor                
 30  Sinclair, Eily               M15 Team East Lothia            
 31  Harrison, Lewis              M15 Corstorphine                
 32  Blanchard, Madelaine         W13 Strathearn H                
 33  O'Donoghue, Lucy             W15 Giffnock Nor                
 34  Rosling, Arran               M13 East Kilbrid                
 35  Robertson, Amy               W15 Larkhall Ymc                
 36  Jolly, Nicholas              W15 Hamilton and                
 37  Yates, Nicole                W13 Giffnock Nor                
 38  Hirst, Joanna                W13 Edinburgh AC                
 39  McAtarsney, Cahal            M13 Falkirk Vict                
 40  Hardingham, Lily             W13 Harmeny AC                  
 41  Buchan, Leah                 W13 Harmeny AC                  
 
Event 14  Mixed 11+ 800 Metre Run 800m Band B (41)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Horne, Charlotte             W15 Falkirk Vict                
  2  Elliot, Cristina             W15 Team East Lothia            
  3  Wilson, Niamh                W13 Springburn H                
  4  Liddell, Joshua              M13 Team East Lothia            
  5  O'Donoghue, Hazel            W15 Giffnock Nor                
  6  Macleod, Jemma               W13 Cumbernauld                 
  7  Jefcoate, Sabine             W15 Moorfoot Run                
  8  Hunter, Jonathan             M15 East Kilbrid                
  9  Anderson, Aimee              W15 East Kilbrid                
 10  McClung, Chloe               WEN Lothian Runn                
 11  Campbell, Freya              W15 Giffnock Nor                
 12  Baillie, Ben                 M13 East Kilbrid                
 13  McLennan, Emma               W17 Giffnock Nor                
 14  More, Taylor                 W15 Airdrie Harr                
 15  McNamara, Ryan               M15 East Kilbrid                
 16  Nicholson, Ella              W17 Team East Lothia            
 17  Cathie, Alexandra            W17 Whitemoss AA                
 18  Thomson, Aaron               M15 East Kilbrid                
 19  Livingstone, Emma            W20 East Kilbrid                
 20  Dalglish, Anna               W20 Fife Athleti                
 21  Wilson, Julie                WEN Inverness Ha                
 22  Thorpe, Euan                 M13 East Kilbrid                
 23  Harley, Mark                 M17 Dunfirmline                 
 24  Christie, Emily              W13 Falkirk Vict                
 25  MacPhail, Kate               W15 Edinburgh AC                
 26  McNULTY, Sarah               W13 Giffnock Nor                
 27  Frew, Matilda                W13 East Kilbrid                
 28  Lee, Elena                   W15 Moorfoot Run                
 29  Allison, Howie               M13 Team East Lothia            
 30  Cameron, Andrea              WEN Lothian Runn                
 31  McPherson, Lauren            W15 Giffnock Nor                
 32  Smith, Joe                   M13 Musselburgh                 
 33  Cameron, Eva                 W15 Corstorphine                
 34  Page, Jake                   M13 Team East Lothia            
 35  Edwards, John                MEN East Kilbrid                
 36  Hardie, Kieran               M15 Harmeny AC                  
 37  Barnett, Rachel              W13 Dunfirmline                 
 38  Ross, Donald                 M13 Team East Lothia            
 39  Wilson, Paul                 MEN Springburn H                
 40  Pyman, Shaun                 M15 Moorfoot Run                
 41  Crilly, Yvonne               WEN Lothian Runn                
 
Event 15  Mixed 11+ 800 Metre Run 800m Band C (42)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Charters, Calum              M17 East Kilbrid                
  2  Page, Aidan                  M17 Team East Lothia            
  3  Macleod, Abbi                W17 Falkirk Vict                
  4  Christie, Ewan               M17 Gala Harrier                
  5  Thorpe, Lewis                M17 East Kilbrid                
  6  Simon, Lily                  W15 Pitreavie AA                
  7  Taitt, Gavin                 MEN Tweed Leader                
  8  Fulton, Kieran               M15 Moorfoot Run                
  9  Wright, Innes                M15 Team East Lothia            
 10  Librizzi, Luca               MEN Edinburgh AC                
 11  Jovcic, Aleksandar           M17 Aberdeen Aac                
 12  Dack, Joshua                 MEN Lothian Runn                
 13  frood, john                  M13 Law and Dist                
 14  Turner, Greg                 MEN Giffnock Nor                
 15  Smith, Jamie                 M17 Team East Lothia            
 16  Robbins, Olivia              W15 Team East Lothia            
 17  Thomson, Maja                W17 Team East Lothia            
 18  Marshall, John               M15 Team East Lothia            
 19  MacDonald, Dashka            W15 Edinburgh AC                
 20  Lupton, Fraser               M15 Team East Lothia            
 21  McKay, Megan                 W15 Edinburgh AC                
 22  Watt, Lewis                  M20 Aberdeen Aac                
 23  Graham, Peter                MEN Edinburgh AC                
 24  Grant, James                 M20 Perth Strath                
 25  Connor, Jamie                M15 East Kilbrid                
 26  Christie, Caitlyn            W17 Falkirk Vict                
 27  Dewar, Ross                  M17 Edinburgh AC                
 28  Clark, Richard               MEN Edinburgh AC                
 29  Wright, David                MEN Lothian Runn                
 30  Pagett, Harris               M17 Strathearn H                
 31  Hogg, Eoin                   M17 Corstorphine                
 32  Gordon-Gibson, Brodie        M17 Edinburgh AC                
 33  Clare, Charlotte Grace       W20 Moorfoot Run                
 34  Taylor, Jessica              W15 Edinburgh AC                
 35  Nugent, Alasdair             M15 Giffnock Nor                
 36  Harper, Conan                M17 Teviotdale H                
 37  Christie, Ross               M15 Gala Harrier                
 38  Grant, Andrew                M15 Strathearn H                
 39  Shaw, Matthew                M15 Giffnock Nor                
 40  Walsh, Ruth                  W15 Giffnock Nor                
 41  Ovens, Holly                 W15 Fife Athleti                
 42  Welsh, Colin                 MEN Teviotdale H                
 
Event 16  Girls 9-10 150 Metre Sprint U11G 150 (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  3  Preston, Isla                 11 North Ayrshi                
  4  Girvan, Phoebe                11 Musselburgh                 
  5  Fisher, Olivia                11 North Ayrshi                
  6  Taylor, Madison               11 Musselburgh                 
 
Event 17  Boys 9-10 150 Metre Sprint U11G (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  3  Fajonyomi, Manuel             11 Springburn H                
  4  Dallas, Cameron               11 Strathearn H                
  5  Kinkade, Ross                 11 Larkhall Ymc                
  6  Louca, Zac                    11 Harmeny AC                  
  7  Currie, David                 11 Harmeny AC                  
  8  McLaren, Ross                 11 Strathearn H                
 
Event 18  Mixed 11+ 200 Metre Sprint 200m Band A (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brockley, Antonia            W13 Annan And Di                
  2  Kelly, Olivia                W13 Edinburgh AC                
  3  Bell, Ava                    W13 Annan And Di                
  4  Smart, Anna                  W17 Team East Lothia            
  5  Fisher, Aifric               W13 Haddington R                
  6  Slater, Cara                 W15 Giffnock Nor                
  7  Forsyth, Patrick             M15 Musselburgh                 
  8  Mckillop, Connor             M13 Airdrie Harr                
  9  Roe, Deborah                 WEN Springburn H                
 10  Ritchie, Isla                W17 Musselburgh                 
 11  Charters, Carrie             W13 East Kilbrid                
 12  Gillespie, Eihlinn           W13 Glasgow Scho                
 13  Hope, Aaron                  M13 Falkirk Vict                
 14  Dargo, Ross                  M13 Musselburgh                 
 15  Anderson, Ben                M13 Musselburgh                 
 16  Maxwell, Cridhe              M13 Team East Lothia            
 17  Dallas, Eilidh               W13 Strathearn H                
 18  Blanchard, Hannah            W15 Strathearn H                
 19  Renwick, Abby                W15 Airdrie Harr                
 20  Scott, Julia                 W13 Musselburgh                 
 21  Louca, Evan                  M13 Harmeny AC                  
 22  Blanchard, Madelaine         W13 Strathearn H                
 23  Church, Beatrice             W13 Gala Harrier                
 
Event 19  Mixed 11+ 200 Metre Sprint 200m Band B (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Magee, Layla                 W15 Team East Lothia            
  2  Thomson, Maja                W17 Team East Lothia            
  4  Renton, Sam                  M13 Haddington R                
  5  Callander, Marcia            W20 Team East Lothia            
  6  Mitchell, Megan              W15 Strathearn H                
  7  Slater, Holly                W15 Giffnock Nor                
  8  Taylor, Fergus               M20 Team East Lothia            
  9  Columbine-Green, Alex        M13 Harmeny AC                  
 10  Swan-Ashe, Aoife             W13 Haddington R                
 11  McLean, Lucy                 W15 Banchory Sto                
 12  Ajala, Jedidah               W15 Edinburgh AC                
 13  Laird, Kendra                W15 Team East Lothia            
 14  Seenan, Kate                 W15 Giffnock Nor                
 15  Ross, Isla                   W15 Giffnock Nor                
 16  Bowden, Rebecca              WEN Team East Lothia            
 17  Frew, Madeline               W15 East Kilbrid                
 18  Weir, Cara                   M15 Giffnock Nor                
 19  Breslin, Graeme              MEN Corstorphine                
 20  McWhinnie, Grace             W15 Tweed Leader                
 21  Muir, Olivia Faith           W13 Harmeny AC                  
 22  Cummings, Megan              W17 Musselburgh                 
 23  Brockley, Matilda            W15 Annan And Di                
 
Event 20  Mixed 11+ 200 Metre Sprint 200m Band C (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bell, Lewis                  MEN Dundee Hawkh                
  3  Grierson, Euan               M17 Team East Lothia            
  4  Burns, Sarah                 W15 Edinburgh AC                
  5  Purves, Ewan                 M20 Edinburgh AC                
  6  Pagett, Harris               M17 Strathearn H                
  7  Crawford, Bailey             M17 Team East Lothia            
  9  Ridgway, Calum               M20 Harmeny AC                  
 10  Gladwin, Callum              M17 Harmeny AC                  
 11  Morris, Kerry                WEN Team East Lothia            
 12  Schulenburg-Calvert, Ethan   M20 Team East Lothia            
 13  Thompson, Brian              MEN Livingston A                
 14  Chalamanda, Leo              M15 Strathearn H                
 15  Stevenson, Isaac             M15 Team East Lothia            
 16  Gadalla, Hazem               M17 Harmeny AC                  
 17  Patterson, Dean              M17 Glasgow Scho                
 18  Graham, Dima                 M15 Gala Harrier                
 19  Nicol, Jake                  M15 Musselburgh                 
 20  Ovens, Holly                 W15 Fife Athleti                
 21  Carter, Thomas               MEN Aberdeen Aac                
 22  Bajo, Omar                   M15 Edinburgh AC                
 23  Alexander, Kyle              MEN Giffnock Nor                
 24  Puri, Nishant                MEN Kilbarchan A                
 
Event 200  Mixed 13+ Triple Jump TJ U15,U17,2 (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Davie, Ryan                  M15 Giffnock Nor                
  2  McGregor, Stella             W17 Team East Lothia            
  3  Hall, Erin                   W17 Team East Lothia            
 
Event 201  Mixed 11+ Shot Put Shot U13+ (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rosher, Maddie               W15 Churnside Ch                
  2  Louca, Evan                  M13 Harmeny AC                  
  3  Gillespie, Eihlinn           W13 Glasgow Scho                
  4  McClune, Imogen              W15 North Ayrshi                
  5  Renwick, Abby                W15 Airdrie Harr                
  6  Brockley, Antonia            W13 Annan And Di                
  7  Gray, Eva                    W13 Hamilton and                
  8  Lewis, Phoebe                WEN North Ayrshi                
  9  Rickis, Max                  M13 Team East Lothia            
 10  Walkingshaw, Gemma           W17 Team East Lothia            
 11  Welch, Michael               M15 Team East Lothia            
 12  Fraser, Courtney             W15 Victoria Par                
 13  Craigie, Lewis               M17 Victoria Par                
 14  Gray, Jade                   W17 Law and Dist                
 
Event 204  Girls 9-10 Long Jump LJ U11G (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Buchan, Maya                  11 Harmeny AC                  
  2  Girvan, Phoebe                11 Musselburgh                 
  3  Rickis, Lauren                11 Musselburgh                 
  4  Mould, Beth                   11 Springburn H                
  5  Gillespie, Zara               11 Airdrie Harr                
  6  Kenny, Branna                 11 Haddington R                
  7  Kenny, Morven                 11 Haddington R                
 
Event 205  Boys 9-10 Long Jump LJ U11B (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dallas, Cameron               11 Strathearn H                
  2  Ross, Craig                   11 Giffnock Nor                
  3  Louca, Zac                    11 Harmeny AC                  
  4  Fajonyomi, Manuel             11 Springburn H                
  5  Tunmore, Cameron              11 Gala Harrier                
  6  Wilson, Russell               11 Gala Harrier                
 
Event 206  Mixed 11+ Discus Throw DISCUS (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fraser, Courtney             W15 Victoria Par                
  2  Gray, Eva                    W13 Hamilton and                
  3  Kerr, Rebecca                W17 Haddington R                
  4  Kerr, Elana                  W20 Team East Lothia            
  5  Gray, Jade                   W17 Law and Dist                
  6  Craigie, Lewis               M17 Victoria Par                
  7  Martin, Daniel               M17 Giffnock Nor                
  8  Hoole, Adam                  M20 Team East Lothia            
 
Event 207  Mixed 11+ High Jump HJ Band A (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Candlish, Ellie              W15 Dunfirmline                 
  2  Leishman, Lucas              M15 Musselburgh                 
  3  Baxter, Olivia               W13 East Kilbrid                
  4  Charters, Carrie             W13 East Kilbrid                
  5  Malley, Grace                W13 Whitemoss AA                
  6  Brockley, Matilda            W15 Annan And Di                
  7  McKell, Zoe                  W13 Giffnock Nor                
  8  Campbell, Edie               W13 Giffnock Nor                
  9  More, Taylor                 W15 Airdrie Harr                
 10  Slater, Holly                W15 Giffnock Nor                
 11  Taylor, Esther               W15 Harmeny AC                  
 12  Lynch, Archie                M15 Harmeny AC                  
 13  Macleod, Noah                M13 Giffnock Nor                
 
Event 208  Mixed 11+ High Jump HJ Band B (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McKenzie, Grace              W17 Giffnock Nor                
  2  Lang, Bethany                W17 Law and Dist                
  3  Ling, Maisie                 W15 Giffnock Nor                
  4  Roger, Callum                M13 Edinburgh AC                
  5  Weir, Cara                   W15 Giffnock Nor                
  6  Ross, Isla                   W15 Giffnock Nor                
  7  Slater, Cara                 W15 Giffnock Nor                
  8  Davie, Ryan                  M15 Giffnock Nor                
  9  Bartlett, Sam                M17 Edinburgh AC                
 10  Tait, Matthew                M17 Lasswade AC